Weiter zu Hauptseite
Version 17.01.24
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Version 17.01.24
von Rittenhofen
von Tengen
von Winterscheidt
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenfächer
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Medienobjekte
Personen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Person
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Sinn
s44.251 von Schwalbach
Person
Sinn
s44.251 von Schwalbach
,
–
1630
Kett
Salzpeter
–
2020
Anna Margarethe
Krämer
1683
–
1724
Georg
Altmeyer
1663
–
1730
Martin
Kremer
1685
–
1721
Katharina
Pouffay
1690
–
1740
Johann Peter
Kremer
1687
–
1739
Anna
Maas
1696
–
1747
Jakob
Kremer
1689
–
1715
Anna Eva
Kremer
1692
–
1709
Anna
Kremer
1695
–
Johann Sebastian
Kremer
1660
–
1696
Margarethe
Mayer
1665
–
1748
Johann
Kremer
1687
–
1745
Angelika Margarethe
Groß
1690
–
1759
Paul
Kremer
1661
–
1691
Margarethe
Preus
1665
–
1702
Johann Jakob
s1.398 Krämer
1697
–
1757
Anna Margarethe
s1.399 Scherer
1690
–
1768
Anna Margarethe
Kremer
1698
–
1762
Theobald
Krämer
1701
–
1735
Margarethe
Loris
1718
–
1748
Jakob
Krämer
1703
–
1743
Georg
Kremer
1707
–
Katharina
Kremer
1709
–
1737
Joes Claudius
Bullé
1700
–
1763
Michael
s716 Krämer
1711
–
1771
Catharina
s717 Müller
1727
–
1805
Johannes
Kremer
1713
–
1783
Anna Katharina
Krämer
1717
–
1769
Johannes
Gerstner
1717
–
1787
Michael
s1.432 Krämer
1670
–
1743
Katharina
s1.433 Meyer
1675
–
1750
Jakob
s2.864 Kremer
1630
–
1679
Margarethe
s2.865 Dorthen
1633
–
1684
Sebastian
Paul
1684
–
1750
Maria Margarethe
s2.765 Paul
1685
–
1769
Johann Theobald
s2.764 Dürck
1685
–
1740
Anna
Paul
1698
–
1769
Johann
Maas
1695
–
1740
Mathias
Paul
1700
–
1746
Anna Katharina
Schwind
1702
–
1761
Johann Peter
Paul
1702
–
1771
Anna Barbara
Mayer
1708
–
1762
Johann
Paul
1707
–
1773
Magdalena
Löw
1712
–
1760
Anna Gertrud
s1.343 Paul
1708
–
1765
Nikolaus
s1.342 Maas
1705
–
1748
Gertrud
s5.531 Krämer
1658
–
1742
Hieronymus
s5.530 Paul
1667
–
1736
Hans Peter
Krämer
–
2020
Maria Margaretha
Krämer
–
2020
Maria Catharina
Krämer
1688
–
Angela
Krämer
1689
–
Anna Barbara
Krämer
1691
–
Anna Margaretha
Krämer
1694
–
1742
Hans Ebert
Becker
1693
–
1745
Maria Magdalena
Krämer
1696
–
Johann Samson
Krämer
1700
–
1700
Philippina Charlotte
s1.153 Krämer
1709
–
1775
Johann Theobald
s1.152 Becker
1703
–
1780
Theobald
s2.306 Krämer
1663
–
1709
Margarethe
s2.307 (Krämer)
1668
–
1736
Michael
s11.062 Krämer
1633
–
1684
Susanna
s11.063 Schweitzer
–
1684
Katharina
Krämer
–
Eva
s22.125 Salzpeter
1605
–
Johann
s22.124 Krämer
1600
–
Anna
Salzpeter
–
2020
Maria Susanna
Unbehend
1680
–
1708
Martin
Schmitt
1673
–
1735
Hans Daniel
Unbehend
1645
–
1713
Katharina
Frantz
1644
–
1713
Anna Catharina
Unbehend
1679
–
1714
Susanna Margaretha
Unbehend
1678
–
1735
Hanß Peter
Hafner
1681
–
1709
Sylvester
Wiedersporn
1691
–
1747
Johann Sebastian
Unbehend
1682
–
Katharina Elisabeth
Frantz
1683
–
1773
Elisabeth Catharina
Unbehend
1683
–
1773
Anna Maria
Unbehend
1689
–
1775
Hans Velten
Wagner
1694
–
1756
Johann Nicolaus
Unbehend
1691
–
Maria Catharina
Finck
1694
–
1752
Christina Margaretha
Unbehend
1696
–
1754
Johann Sebastian
Köhler
1695
–
1757
Theobald
Unbehend
1649
–
1727
Maria Katharina
Lützenburger
1650
–
1735
Hanß Nickel
Unbehend
1685
–
1757
Anna Barbara
Lück
1687
–
1761
Johann Christoph
Unbehend
1687
–
1738
Catharina
Becker
1697
–
Hannß Philipp
Unbehend
1688
–
1689
Christina Maria
Unbehend
1690
–
1762
Hans Peter
Karcher
1703
–
1764
Anna Catharina
Unbehend
1692
–
1759
Hanß Nickel
Kreutz
1687
–
1735
Tochter
Unbehend
1697
–
Sebastian
Unbehend
–
1699
Anna Christina
Broch
–
1709
Susanne Margarethe
Unbehend
1697
–
Johanna Margaretha
Unbehend
1700
–
1703
Bastian
Unbehend
1706
–
Anna Margarethe
Engelmann
1707
–
1735
Johann Mathias
Unbehend
1665
–
1747
Catharina
(Unbehend)
1672
–
1713
Elisabeth Katharina
Kurtz
1661
–
1744
Anna Catharina
Unbehend
1691
–
Hans Georg
Unbehend
–
2020
Anna Magdalena
Kännel
–
Lorenz
Wahlschied
1620
–
1691
Margarethe
Unbehend
–
2020
Katharina
Rupp
1655
–
Katharina
Conrad
1680
–
1756
Johann Adam
Neu
1675
–
1714
Eva
Conrad
1683
–
1744
Johann Jakob
Faust
1680
–
1740
Anna Katharina
Conrad
1690
–
1750
Jakob
Steffen
–
1758
Lucia
Lang
1698
–
Michael
Altmeyer
1706
–
Gertrud
Rupp
1657
–
1705
Peter
Conrad
1650
–
1690
Simon
Lang
1640
–
1709
Maria
Rupp
1660
–
Margarethe
Rupp
1688
–
Johann Georg
Rupp
1689
–
1738
Johanna
Loris
1694
–
1736
Johann Peter
s1.340 Rupp
1691
–
1762
Gertrud
s1.341 Löw
1694
–
1748
Anna Maria
Rupp
1693
–
1734
Martin
Schmitt
1673
–
1735
Maria Katharina
Rupp
1696
–
1726
Maria
Rupp
1698
–
Anna Margarethe
Rupp
1701
–
1767
Johannes Philipp
Daub
1707
–
1775
Johannes
Rupp
1704
–
1737
Johannes Theobald
Rupp
1706
–
1762
Anna Katharina
Altmeyer
1712
–
1773
Anna Barbara
Rupp
1708
–
1758
Hanß Georg
Kläs
1706
–
1762
Johann Daniel
s2.680 Rupp
1663
–
1733
Elisabeth
s2.681 Limburg
1670
–
1741
Eva Margarethe
Rupp
1665
–
1723
Jakob
Fabri
1634
–
1724
Lorenz
Altmeyer
1689
–
Anna Maria Margarethe
Altmeyer
1690
–
Philipp Karl
Altmeyer
1697
–
1762
Johanna
Speicher
1702
–
1736
Margarethe
Mayer
1690
–
1739
Johann Valentin
Altmeyer
1699
–
Anna Elisabeth
Altmeyer
1701
–
Anna Eva
Rupp
1667
–
1702
Georg
Altmeyer
1663
–
1730
Elisabeth
s5.361 Wahlschied
1622
–
1687
Bastian
s5.360 Rupert
1620
–
1684
Bärbel
s10.723 Salzpeter
–
1625
Hans
s10.722 Waller
jun. gen. Salzhans
1600
–
1650
Gertrud
Salzpeter
–
1645
Margarethe
Salzpeter
–
2020
Tochter
Salzpeter
–
Sinn
s44.251 von Schwalbach
–
1630
Peter
s44.250 Steffan
gen. Salzpeter
1550
–
1622
Hanselmann
s43.062 von Schwalbach
1500
–
1594
Agatha
s43.063 (von Schwalbach)
–
2020
Klaus
s86.124 von Schwalbach
1450
–
1531
Thielmann
s172.248 von Schwalbach
1410
–
1453
Margarethe
s172.249 Biese
1420
–
Hans
s344.496 von Schwalbach
1370
–
1424
Lone
s344.497 von Malstatt
1375
–
Hans
s344.498 Biese
1385
–
NN
s344.499 Kornarbeiter
1390
–
Rothans
s88.500 Steffan
–