| | Nikolaus Himbert 1756–1842 | | |
| | Margaretha Müller 1726–1810 | | |
| | | | |
| | Elisabeth Stein 1706–1762 | | |
| | Margarethe Gross 1678–1756 | | |
Margarethe Theobald 1704– | | |
Joes Gregor Theobald 1711–1732 | | |
Katharina Theobald 1773–1803 | | |
| | Johann Georg Theobald 1738–1787 | | |
Johann Theobald 1752–1784 | | |
| | Stephan Theobald 1781–1857 Katharina Grasmück 1786–1851 | | |
Johanna Theobald 1786–1852 | | |
| | Mathias Theobald 1753–1794 | | |
| | | | |
Matthias Theobald 1716–1720 | | |
| | Elisabeth Gross 1680–1739 Johann Peter Theobald 1680–1739 | | |
| | Johann Nikolaus Groß 1763–1838 | | |
| | Christoph Gross 1758–1814 | | |
Johann Peter Gros 1762–1762 | | |
| | | | |
| | Anna Barbara Macagne 1713–1772 | | |
| | Nikolaus Bietzer 1761–1820 Anna Maria Kipp 1763–1799 | | |
| | Anna Maria Bietzer 1773–1832 | | |
| | Michael Bietzer 1737–1805 Apollonia Klein 1734–1772 Anna Margarethe Hoen 1737–1779 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Johann Luxenburger 1757–1841 Anna Dorothea Comtesse 1754–1803 | | |
| | Johann Luxenburger 1718–1788 | | |
| | Katharina Faust 1755–1805 | | |
Margaretha Rupp 1767–1767 | | |
| | Johann Mathias Rupp 1729–1796 | | |
Margaretha Rupp 1740–1744 | | |
| | Katharina Capuche 1745–1814 | | |
| | Johann Bernard Rupp 1700–1744 | | |
Johann Georg Amann 1781–1836 Irmina Theobald 1776–1845 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | August Schwartz 1768–1814 | | |
| | Anna Maria Klein 1754–1814 | | |
| | Johannes Bietzer 1720–1793 Gertrud Goergen 1718–1782 | | |
| | Katharina Molitor 1801–1876 | | |
| | Anna Maria Lemire 1758–1828 | | |
Anna Magdalena Lemire 1760– | | |
| | Margarethe Bietzer 1725–1775 | | |
| | | | |
| | Anna Leistenschneider 1655–1688 | | | | Margarethe Biel 1630–1687 | | | | Clara s5.383 (Groß) –1674 | | | | Theobald s10.764 NN d.Ä. gen. Gross 1569–1633 | | | | Elsen Jakob s21.530 Groß 1535–1600 Elsa s21.531 von Schwalbach 1540– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Katharina Bommersbach 1545–1622 | | | | Clässgen s86.880 Bommersbach 1510– NN s86.881 (Bommersbach) – |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Johann s5.472 Leistenschneider 1621–1709 | | | | Dietrich s10.944 Leistenschneider 1589–1651 Gertrud s10.945 Gippert 1589–1651 | | | | Matthias s21.888 Leistenschneider 1559– Apollonia s21.889 (Leistenschneider) 1560–1600 Maria (Leistenschneider) – |
| | | Peter s21.890 Gippert gen. der Alte – |
|
|
| | | Diedrich s10.946 Gretsch der Ältere –1632 | | | | Mathias s21.892 Gretsch – |
| | | Johanna s21.894 (Riem) –1604 Barbara s20.257 Schwinn 1580– | | | | Nikolaus s40.512 Schmalriem gen. Riem 1535–1605 Catharina s40.513 NN –2020 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Margarethe Ginsinger 1580–1625 | | | | Thielen Barthel Rupp 1560–1619 | | | | Thiel s43.392 Rupert 1520– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Entgen s5.355 Metzler 1611– | | | | Diedrich s10.946 Gretsch der Ältere –1632 | | | | Mathias s21.892 Gretsch – |
| | | Johanna s21.894 (Riem) –1604 Barbara s20.257 Schwinn 1580– | | |
|
|
| | | Christmann s10.708 Metzler 1580–1624 Maria s10.709 Gehl 1580–1624 | | | | Ruprecht s21.418 Gehl 1555–1601 Anna s21.419 Altmeyer 1560–1629 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|